Schützenkönig Jugend-Schützenkönig   Schützenkönig Jugend-Schützenkönig
 1958 Manfred Dörflinger - - - - -   1959 Frank Weichler  - - - - -
1960 Johan Veit - - - - -   1961 Gerhard Weichler - - - - -

1962

Eugen Sauter - - - - -   1963 Gotthardt Dreßler - - - - -
1964 Anton Vogler - - - - -   1965 Herrmann Burkhardt - - - - -
1966 Frank Weichler - - - - -   1967 Gerhard Weichler - - - - -
1968 Erich Reichmann - - - - -   1969 Herrmann Burkhardt - - - - -
1970 Werner Mink - - - - -   1971 Ernst Maier - - - - -
1972 Ernst Maier - - - - -   1973 Frank Weichler - - - - -
1974 Willy Klingele - - - - -   1975 Wilfried Wildschütz - - - - -
1976 Horst Klipphahn - - - - -   1977 Heinrich Filipczyk - - - - -
1978 Erich Reichmann - - - - -   1979 Willy Klingele - - - - -
1980 Horst Klipphahn - - - - -   1981 Manfred Kamutzky - - - - -
1982 Harry Falk - - - - -   1983 Ingo Kunz - - - - -
1984 Willy Klingele - - - - -   1985 Jürgen Asche - - - - -
1986 Willy Klingele - - - - -   1987 Franz Mechnig - - - - -
1988 Peter Straub - - - - -   1989 Michael Geiger - - - - -
1990 Rolf Getzke - - - - -   1991 Arnold Gnirß - - - - -
1992 Werner Krämer Walter Herdean   1993 Horst Klipphahn Heinrich Babuczki
1994 Werner Kögel Michael Danieli   1995 Kornelia Hasler Michaela Stallbaumer
1996 Michael Geiger Michaela Stallbaumer   1997 Karl-Heinz Elsässer Gerhard Viski
1998 Ulrike Schmid-Büche Matthias Rothfuß   1999 Ulrike Schmid-Büche Kerstin Rothfuß
2000 Dieter Barchet Matthias Rothfuß   2001 Dieter Barchet Robert Frey
2002 Wolfgang Boschenrieder Alexander Gilich   2003 Michael Geiger Alexander Boschenrieder
2004 Michael Geiger Robert Frey   2005 Franz Mechnig Dominik Boschenrieder
2006 Dieter Stromeyer Kevin Pokrandt   2007 Dieter Barchet Robert Frey
2008 Gertrud Engler Rudolf Seemayer   2009 Robert Frey Dominik Reiser
2010 Dieter Stromeyer Kai Getzke   2011 Margot Mechnig Patrik Jait
2012 Rolf Getzke Rene Getzke   2013 Karl-Heinz Elsässer Eike Teloy
2014 Hanne Grieger David Specht   2015 Markus Halama Kai Getzke
2016 Markus Halama Nils Wendel   2017 Selina Lampert David Specht
2018 Dieter Barchet David Specht   2019 Michael Wagner David Specht
2020       2021